Member

Shri Mahendra Shah

Shri Mahendra Shah

Chairman

Ahemadabad

Shri Brij Mohan Agarwal

Shri Brij Mohan Agarwal

Vice Chairman

Rourkela

Shri Satya Bhushan Jain

Shri Satya Bhushan Jain

Vice Chairman

New Delhi

Shri B.C.Bhartia

Shri B.C.Bhartia

President

Nagpur

Shri Praveen Khandelwal

Shri Praveen Khandelwal

Secretary General

New Delhi

Shri Ghanshyam Garg

Shri Ghanshyam Garg

Senior Vice President

Shamli

Shri A.M.Vikramraja

Shri A.M.Vikramraja

Senior Vice President

Chennai

Shri Kirti Rana

Shri Kirti Rana

Senior Vice President

Mumbai

Shri Dhairyasheel Patil

Shri Dhairyasheel Patil

Senior Vice President

Kolhapur

Shri R.P. Khaitan

Shri R.P. Khaitan

Senior Vice President

Raniganj

Smt. Seema Sethi

Smt. Seema Sethi

Senior Vice President

Jaipur

Shri Amar Parwani

Shri Amar Parwani

Vice President

Raipur

Shri Neeraj Anand

Shri Neeraj Anand

Vice President

Jammu

Shri Roopam Goswami

Shri Roopam Goswami

Vice President

Gauhati

Shri Kailash Lakhiyani

Shri Kailash Lakhiyani

Vice President

Visakhapatnam

Shri Ghanshyam Bhati

Shri Ghanshyam Bhati

Vice President

Hyderabad

Shri M.Shivashankar

Shri M.Shivashankar

Vice President

Pondicherry

Shri C. Balasubramanian

Shri C. Balasubramanian

Vice President

Coimbature

Shri Ganesh Ram

Shri Ganesh Ram

Vice President

Chennai

Shri Jitendra Gandhi

Shri Jitendra Gandhi

Vice President

Bilaspur

Smt. Kajal Anand

Smt. Kajal Anand

Vice President

Mumbai

Dr Aditya Nag

Dr Aditya Nag

Vice President

Jaipur

Shri Narendra Madan

Shri Narendra Madan

Joint Secretary General

New Delhi

Shri Satender Jain

Shri Satender Jain

Joint Secretary General

New Delhi

Shri Sanjay Patwari

Shri Sanjay Patwari

Secretary

Jhansi

Shri Pankaj Arora

Shri Pankaj Arora

Secretary

Kanpur

Shri Sumit Aggarwal

Shri Sumit Aggarwal

Secretary

Delhi

Shri Suresh Sonthalia

Shri Suresh Sonthalia

Secretary

Jamshedpur

Shri Arjun Jalan

Shri Arjun Jalan

Secretary

Ranchi

Shri R.C.Lahoti

Shri R.C.Lahoti

Secretary

Banglore

Shri Raj Kumar

Shri Raj Kumar

Secretary

Chennai

Shri Harish Garg

Shri Harish Garg

Secretary

Chandigarh

Shri Ashok Dalmia

Shri Ashok Dalmia

Secretary

Akola

Shri Harkesh Mittal

Shri Harkesh Mittal

Secretary

Ludhiana

Ms. Anuja Gupta

Ms. Anuja Gupta

Secretary

Mumbai

Shri Lalit Gandhi

Shri Lalit Gandhi

Organising Secretary

Kolhapur

Shri Vijay Budhiraja

Shri Vijay Budhiraja

Treasurer

New Delhi

Shri Ramesh Khanna

Shri Ramesh Khanna

Joint Treasurer

New Delhi

Shri Tilak Raj Arora

Shri Tilak Raj Arora

Regional Coordinator, North

Ghaziabad

Shri Keshav Ganguly

Shri Keshav Ganguly

Regional Coordinator, East

Kolkata

Shri Ajit Setia

Shri Ajit Setia

Regional Coordinator, West

Pune

Shri Balou Chandrasekaran

Shri Balou Chandrasekaran

Regional Coordinator, South

Puducherry

Shri Ramesh Gupta

Shri Ramesh Gupta

Regional Coordinator, Central

Indore

Shri Prakash Baid

Shri Prakash Baid

Regional Coordinator, North East

Tinsukia

Shri Beni Gupta

Shri Beni Gupta

Advisory Board

Bilaspur

Shri P.K. Raizada

Shri P.K. Raizada

Advisory Board

Kolkata

Shri Jagdish Aggarwal

Shri Jagdish Aggarwal

Advisory Board

Mumbai

Shri L.K. Jhunjhunwala

Shri L.K. Jhunjhunwala

Advisory Board

Lucknow

Shri Kirti R Baledev

Shri Kirti R Baledev

Advisory Board

Hyderabad

Shri Damjibhai Palan

Shri Damjibhai Palan

Advisory Board

Mumbai

Close Bitnami banner
Bitnami